M. TYMEN J.-Charles

GAEC de SAINT-AVÉ
Saint-Avé
29710 PLOGASTEL-ST-GERMAIN

M. TRIHAN Jean-François

GAEC TIEGEZH
L’Echasserie
35470 BAIN-DE-BRETAGNE

Mme TOUZÉ-MAGRÉ Chantal

Le Najo

56250 TREFFLEAN

M. TOULGOAT Yoann

Kerbiquet

22340 MAEL-CARHAIX

Mme THORAVAL Valérie

Le Collédo

22800 LE VIEUX BOURG

M. THOMAS Bernard

La Noë

22150 GAUSSON

M. THEPAULT Xavier

SCEA THEPAULT
Guerduel
22390 PONT-MELVEZ

M. THEPAULT Erwan

Kergren

22810 PLOUGONVER

M TERTRE Aurélien

EARL de la COUDRE
La Croix Clément
22330 SAINT-GOUENO

M. TERRIEN Franck

GAEC de LOSTITEAU
Lostitaux
22110 KERGRIST-MOELOU

Mme TANGUY Françoise

Guern Blad

22160 DUAULT

M. STEPHAN Koulm

EARL STEPHAN Koulm
Lan Vraz
22110 KERGRIST-MOELOU

M. SERANDOUR Guillaume

Le Bouillotec

22720 SAINT-FIACRE

Mme SEBILLE Sorya

7 rue Goas Wel (Le Manaty)

22540 LOUARGAT

Mme BONNIEC Carole

SCEA DOGMAEL
Pen Bouillen
22300 ROSPEZ

M. SALIOU Rémy

Stanganel

22340 PLEVIN

M. RUMEUR Jean-Marc

GAEC des TROIS VILLAGES
Limbéhu
29410 SAINT-THEGONNEC

M. ROUÉ Christian

EARL les VOLAILLES DU ROUÉ
Bot Balan
29410 SAINT-THEGONNEC

M. ROSAIS Joël

Lesné

35290 GAEL

M. ROCABOY Serge

Route de Plémet

22330 PLESSALA

M. RIGAUD Jean-Philippe

GAEC RIGAUD
4, Kervern
22800 SAINT-GILDAS

M. RENAUD Mickaël

EARL du CHATELET
Le Châtelet
56460 SAINT-GUYOMARD

M. RAULT Pascal

GAEC de la GUITTEE
Le Chesnay-d'en-Bas
22150 PLOEUC-SUR-LIE

Mme QUEMENER Marie-Claire

47 rue Mané

56540 ST CARADEC TREGOMEL

M. QUEFFEULOU Régis

EARL de KERVREN
Kervren
22300 PLOUMILIAU

M. PRIGENT Christian

Le Quinquis

22810 PLOUGONVER

M. POUPON Sébastien

GAEC POUPON
Le Quinquis
56630 LANGONNET

M. PLUSQUELLEC Didier

GAEC de KERGOADEL
Kergoadel Yezou
22390 GURUNHUEL

M. PETITPAS Pierrick

GAEC PETITPAS
La Mettrie
22630 LES CHAMPS GERAUX

M. PETITE Laurent

SCEA CHRISTIEN-PETITE
Créfuriec
22110 TREMARGAT

M. PENSIVY Didier

EARL PENSIVY
Harlay-Bihan
56630 LANGONNET

M. PASCO Thierry

Villeneuve Vihan

56240 INGUINIEL

Mme OLLIVIER Nelly

Lezourles

22340 LOCARN

Mme MORICE Joëlle

EARL MORICE Joëlle
Traou-ar-Vern
22810 LOC-ENVEL

Mme MINIER Jeanine

Pont-de-Léan

22170 LANRODEC

M. MICHEL Hubert

EARL MICHEL Hubert
Le Vieux Bourg
29420 MESPAUL

M. MASSÉ Daniel

Moulin de Kerbiquet

56110 GOURIN

M. MAINGUY Mickaël

EARL GIBON
La Gibonnais
22100 TREVRON

Mme MAHE Valérie

GAEC de RUMEN
16 Kerpéry
22800 COHINIAC

M. MAHE Fabien

EARL MAHE Fabien
Suscaniou
22480 KERPERT

M. MAHÉ Jean-Claude

Kerhars

22480 KERPERT

M. MAGUET Vincent

Kerscamon

29270 PLOUNEVEZEL

M. MADEC-THOMIN Paul

Le Vern

29690 BERRIEN

M. LOZAC’H Philippe

Kerho

22160 PLOURAC’H

M. LOYER Gilles

EARL LOYER
Saint-Eloy
22800 PLAINE-HAUTE

M. LOUAIL René

EARL de la MEUSE
Queniquern
22320 SAINT-MAYEUX

M. LEQUEUX Pascal

Penguily

56490 MOHON

Mme LE YAOUANQ Nadine

La Motte

56110 GOURIN

M. LE TOUX Gilbert

Le Tertre

22170 BOQUEHO

Mme LE SAGE Laetitia

5 Beaulieu

22600 LA MOTTE

M. LE RESTE Eric

GAEC de la COLONIE
La Colonie
22640 PLESTAN

M. LE PANSE Jean

Ker-Yann-Fanch

22110 TREMARGAT

M. LE PALUD Pierrick

EARL de l’ESPOIR
Stumultan
56300 MALGUENAC

M. LE NORMAND Yves

GAEC de la MONTBELIARDE
Pors-an-Coz
22540 LOUARGAT

M. LE MOAL Christian

La Haye Douar

29690 LOCMARIA-BERRIEN

M. LE MÉNÉ Bruno

La Clé

56660 SAINT-JEAN-BREVELAY

M. LE MEHAUTÉ Georges

GAEC LE MEHAUTE G.
Kerbéro
22170 BOQUEHO

Mme LE MAITRE Monique

Le Croasty

22340 MAEL CARHAIX

Melle LE LAY Valérie

EARL de GUERNONIO
Guernonio
22170 PLOUAGAT

M. LE LABOURIER Ronan

GAEC LE LABOURIER
11 Quistinic
56500 MOUSTOIR-AC

Mme LE HELLEY Nelly

GAEC de KERRAULT
Kerrault
22320 ST-MARTIN-DES-PRES

M. LE GUYADER Claude

Le Quinquiziou

22260 PLOUEC-DU-TRIEUX

M. LE GUEN Jean-Marc

Kerdrouallan

22800 SAINT-GILDAS

Mme LE GRAET Sylvie

Kerouzac'h

22160 MAEL PESTIVIEN

M. LE GAC Arnaud

EARL AR-YER-VAT
Pompoho
56770 PLOURAY

M. LE FORT Cédric

GAEC de la PEPINIERE
La Mettrie
22980 LA LANDEC

M. LE DUFF Yves

Le Pavillon

22140 BRELIDY

M. LE COQUIL Xavier

EARL de COAT-SALIOU
6 bis Grave Ru
22470 PLOUEZEC

M. LE COQ Denis

EARL LE COQ Denis
Kernaba-de-Pitié
22170 BOQUEHO

M. LE COGUIC Jean-Luc

GAEC du MAINDY
Le Maindy
56160 SEGLIEN

M. LE CAM Daniel

GAEC LE CAM-RAOULT
Goazillou
22570 LANISCAT

Mme LE CAM Monique

Chemin de Leubin

29700 PLUGUFFAN

M. LE BRUN Jean-Yves

EARL de la FONTAINE
Ménez-ar-Kastel
29710 PEUMERIT

Mme LE BOLAY Chantal

GAEC de la VALLEE
Guermeloch
56240 LANVAUDAN

M. LE BIZEC Jean

Bourg

22840 SAINT-CONNAN

Mme LE BIHANNIC Marie-Louise

Le Loc

22140 TONQUEDEC

M. LE BEUVANT François-Yves

Kervilgoch

22450 POMMERIT-JAUDY

M. LE BELLER Eric

EARL des PEUPLIERS
Rue Saint-Patern
56540 LE CROISTY

Mme LE BAIL Brigitte

GAEC de l’ESTUAIRE du TRIEUX
Keréven
22260 PLOEZAL

M. LARHANTEC Hervé

EARL LARHANTEC
Le Guellec la Salle
22160 PLUSQUELLEC

Mme LAMANDÉ Viviane

Mousterrien

56110 GOURIN

M. LALLOUR Dominique

EARL LALLOUR
Kerzilé
29640 BOLAZEC

M. LAIRY Pierre-Yves

EARL VILLENEUVE
Villeneuve
35130 RANNEE

M. KERJOUAN Glen

EARL de GOHOUARNN
Gohouarnn
56160 GUENIN

M. JOYEUX Patrick

3, Le Merdy

22540 LOUARGAT

M. JOUAN Yvon

Tachen Prat Nay

22390 BOURBRIAC

M. JOSSET Olivier

GAEC des TROIS SOURCES
Carmoen
22120 HILLION

M. JOLIFF Sébastien

GAEC du MOULIN BLANC
Runambic
22540 LOUARGAT

M. JEGOU Olivier

Kernon

22110 TREMARGAT

Mme JACOB Marie-Paule

EARL LA MASSERIE
La Masserie
35470 BAIN-DE-BRETAGNE

M. HERVÉ Daniel

GAEC PASQUIOU
Le Pasquiou
22800 LE VIEUX BOURG

M. HELLO Sébastien

Kergreis

22110 KERGRIST-MOELOU

M. HAMON Patrice

GAEC de BEG-AR-LAND
Pen Lan
22390 SAINT-ADRIEN

Mme GUYADER Josiane

Trémez

22340 PLEVIN

M. GUILLOUX Gilles

EARL de KERBERO
Kerbero
22800 SAINT-GILDAS

M. GUILLERM Gaëtan

EARL DE LA PLUME BLANCHE
Kerminoret
22160 CALLAC

Mme GUILLERM Joëlle

Trégoën

29270 KERGLOFF

M. GUILLEMIN Cédric

Logodennic

29246 POULLAOUEN

Mme GUEGOU Raymonde

Traou-Was – Manaty

22540 LOUARGAT

Mme GUEGOU Odile

7 rue Goas-Wel (Manaty)

22540 LOUARGAT

Mme GUEGAN Marylène

EARL DE KERUEL
Keruel
22390 BOURBRIAC

M. GOUEDARD Christian

GAEC du PAHOUET
27 rue de l’Argantel
22440 PLOUFRAGAN

M. GOUAZOU Alain

Manoir de Saint-Péran

22110 GLOMEL

Mme GOARNISSON Marie-Josée

Oas-Len

29670 TAULÉ

Mme GOARIN Odile

Mez-Perrien
Route de Pont-Clet
22720 SAINT PEVER

M. GILET Bernard

Kerhuon Bihan

29670 TAULÉ

M. GEORGELIN Olivier

EARL GEORGELIN Olivier
La Guette
22150 PLOEUC SUR LIE

Mme GELIN Monique

Kerdaniel

22170 BRINGOLO

Mme GAZAN Claudie

EARL ENVEL
Bellevue
22540 LOUARGAT

M. GAULTIER Denis

La Mare Péchard

22250 BROONS

M. FRAVAL Rémi

SCEA du HELOU
Lespervet
22110 PLOUNEVEZ-QUINTIN

M. FRABOULET Jean-Luc

EARL FRABOULET Jean-Luc
Parco-Guern
22570 LESCOUET-GOUAREC

M. FLAGEUL Guy

Le Longuet

22600 LA MOTTE

M. FAUCHON Pierrick

GAEC FAUCHON
Le Bas-Mesnil
35240 MARCILLÉ-ROBERT

M. EUZEN Yoann

12 Penfao

29410 SAINT-THEGONNEC

M. ETIENNE Daniel

La Noë

22460 UZEL

M. EUGENE Stéphane

ECOLE D'AGRICULTURE
Bréhoulou
29170 FOUESNANT

M. DURAND Joël

EARL LES VOLAILLES BRETONNES
Brambily
56160 LANGOELAN

Mme COSSON Marie-Paule

EARL de KERIENQUIS
Kerienquis
22800 SAINT-GILDAS

Mme CORRE Françoise

Ar Gwaremm Zour

29830 PLOUGUIN

Mme CORBIC Marie-Claude

Toull Pri

22110 PLOUNEVEZ-QUINTIN

M. COMBLE Georges

Kermarc

22160 BULAT PESTIVIEN

M. COMBLE Antoine

Kermarc

22160 BULAT PESTIVIEN

M. CODEN J.-Claude

GAEC de KERGISTALEN
Kergistalen
22420 PLOUARET

M. CLEMENT Pascal

EARL de GOAZ-HAMON
Goaz Hamon
22720 SENVEN-LEHART

M. CHAPLAIN Pascal

EARL des MARAIS
Le Marais
22120 HILLION

M. CARARIC Christophe

EARL de MANERIO
Manério
56540 KERNASCLEDEN

M. CAPITAINE Yann

SARL de MEZENNES
7 Mézennes
22200 POMMERIT-LE-VICOMTE

M. CAIGNARD Alain

EARL ADES
Guervily
22160 CALANHEL

M. CADALEN Christophe

EARL CADALEN
Ménez al Len
29810 BRÉLÈS

M. BRIEND Gildas

La Ville Cario

56120 LANOUEE

Mme BRIAND Gaëlle

GAEC de ROUJOUAS
Roujouas 8
22160 CALANHEL

Mme BRECHARD Catherine

La Rue Malhoête

22130 PLUDUNO

M. BOUSSARD Michel

Kerdilès

29560 LANDEVENNEC

Mme BOURNOT Sylviane

Kermaquer

22110 GLOMEL

M. BONNIEC Stéphane

Garant

22300 LANMERIN

M. BERNARD Jean-François

Lotissement de la Butte

22340 PAULE

Mme BELLEC Christine

Beg-er-Hoët

56770 PLOURAY

Mme BEDEL Martine

La-Ville-es-Recoursé

22330 LANGOURLA

M. BARBOT Guillaume

EARL de la FLEURIAIS
La Fleuriais
35370 ETRELLES

M. AUGER Laurent

Poulmeury

22110 PLOUNEVEZ-QUINTIN

M. ANDRÉ Anthony

GAEC des DEUX VILLAGES
Les Croix Brault
35620 ERCÉ-EN-LAMÉE

Mme ANDRÉ Alice

Le Bas Caillaboeuf

35620 ERCÉ-EN-LAMÉE

M. ALLO Daniel

EARL du CHESNAY D’EN HAUT
Le Chesnay d’en Haut
22150 PLOEUC-SUR-LIE

M. ALLAIN Stéphane

SCEA du BAS DE LA CLAIE
La Métairie du Croc
56250 TREDION

Mme ABBE-LECOINTE Julie

Les Rocailles

22270 DOLO