Label Rouge Fermiers d'Argoat Label indication géographique protégée IGP Fermiers d'Argoat

M. GAUTIER Frédéric

EARL DU LABEL
Le Hers
22390 SAINT-ADRIEN

M. ALLAIN Stéphane

SCEA DU BAS DE LA CLAIE
La Métairie du Croc
56250 TRÉDION

M. LESNÉ David

La-Ville-es-Priolet

22400 MAROUÉ

M. HENRY William

1 Kervigne

22260 QUEMPER-GUEZENNEC

M. HENRY Erwan

1 rue du Stade

22260 SAINT-CLET

Mme GAUTIER Catherine

Boderien

22170 BOQUEHO

Mme GALARDON Mélanie

Runanbuan

22970 PLOUMAGOAR

M. VETEL Alexandre

GAEC DE LA PERRIÈRE
La Perrière
22510 PENGUILY

Mme NICOLAS Isabelle GAEC DE KERAWEL

Run-ar-Glujar

22420 PLOUZELAMBRE

Mme ROCABOY Béatrice

EARL TY BREIZH
86 La Gautrais
22210 PLEMET

EARL LE MEUR Benjamin

4 Kerroux

22930 YVIAS

M. CORBEL Guy

EARL LA HAUTIÈRE
La Hautière
22250 TRÉMEUR

EARL GAUTIER Benoît

Coat Form

22390 BOURBRIAC

M. GUILLOU David

EARL DGA
Porchanet
22720 SAINT-FIACRE

Mme MORDELET Roselyne

EARL DE ROSŒUFS
8 Croas Men An Otel
22390 BOURBRIAC

Mme et M. LOZACH Corinne et Pascal

EARL DE L'AULNE
2 Kerho
22160 PLOURAC'H

M. BEUVE Yohann

EARL DE LA ROCHE RICHARD
2 La Roche Richard
22400 LANDEHEN

Mme et M. LAURENT Anne-Sophie et Cédric

EARL DE LA DÉHAIRIE
La Déhairie
25500 VITRÉ

EARL CHEVANCE Thierry

La Trinité

22720 PLESIDY

M. BERNABE Anthony

EARL BELLES DES CHAMPS
Le Cloître
22720 SAINT-FIACRE

M. LE ROUX Sébastien

Lan Buto

22140 BRELIDY

M. TOUCHERY Frédéric

SCEA LA COLLINE DES TERTRES
La Colline des Tertres
22120 POMMERET

M. et Mme MENGUY Fabien et Anne

SARL KERPRIGENT
9 Groas Guillou
22200 PLOUISY

M. RENAIS Laurent

EARL DE LA PLATAINE
La Plataine
56380 PORCARO

M. LECOMTE Pierrick

Le Bois Hamon

35290 SAINT-ONEN-LA-CHAPELLE

M. LE ROUX Patrick

2 Keryvon

22390 SAINT-ADRIEN

M. LE HOUEROU Serge

Rubertel

22390 BOURBRIAC

M. LE GUEN Erwan

Kermarc

22200 PLOUISY

M. LE GOAS François

Trégueric

22170 LANRODEC

M. LE CORRE Jacques

Cavarn

22570 LESCOUET-GOUAREC

M. LE COQ Olivier

Kervouezou

22390 BOURBRIAC

Mme LE COCGUEN-DUVAL Laetitia

Forville

22800 SAINT-DONAN

M. GUYON Gilbert

2 Kerbernes

22340 PAULE

Mme GUILLOSSOU Yolande

Porz Daniel

22540 PEDERNEC

Mme GUILLERM Régine

14 rue du Stade

22340 MAEL CARHAIX

M. GUILLERM Loïc

Goas Ar Not

22340 LE MOUSTOIR

M. GAUTIER Benoît

Leigne Ty Glas

22390 BOURBRIAC

Mme BANNIER Marine

Le Gouvelot

22510 SAINT TRIMOEL

EURL DES BRUYERES

Bel-Air

56490 MENEAC

MENGUY Fabien et Anne

EARL MENGUY
9 Croaz Guillou
22200 PLOUISY

EARL LE ROUX Patrick

2 Keryvon

22390 SAINT-ADRIEN

Mme LE FLOCH Chantal

EARL LE FLOCH
2, Loconan
22340 TREBRIVAN

M. CHEVANCE Jean-Michel

EARL DU HETRE
Goas Faven
22170 LANRODEC

M. LE MEHAUTE Daniel

SARL DU CRESSIN
Cressin
22170 BOQUEHO

M. DUVAL Pierrick

EARL DE LA TOUCHE MOREL
La Touche Morel
22800 SAINT DONAN

EARL BERNABE-MAHE

Parc Guidon

22170 LANRODEC

Melle PRIGENT Anne-Marie

Fichan

22570 SAINT-YGEAUX

M. LE JEHAN Didier

Crec’h Quenez Bras

22480 KERIEN

M. LE GOFF Mickaël

Coat Trenck

22110 ROSTRENEN

Mme JOUET Chantal

Le Bas du Méné – La Croix Mabi

22210 PLEMET

M. JOUET Loïc

Le Bas du Méné

22210 PLEMET

Mme GUEGOU Jocelyne

Le Scalon

22810 PLOUGONVER

M. ROSSIGNOL Alain

EARL ROSSIGNOL Alain
La Ville-es-Bret
22230 MERDRIGNAC

M. LOYER Gilles

EARL LOYER
Saint-Eloy
22800 PLAINE-HAUTE

KERAVIS Joël et Sylvie

EARL LAN KERMANN
3 route Kertoudic
22390 SAINT-ADRIEN

Mme CHEVANCE Gwénaëlle

La Trinité

22720 PLESIDY